Startnummer Naam Merk Type vermogen
O1.7-1 Leon  Hoogeveen Ford Dexta  30
O1.7-2 Cees Van Mil Fordson  Super Dexta 40
O1.7-3 Tine Voshart Farmall Fc 19
O1.7-4 Chris Wennekers Ford Dexta 35
O1.7-5 Rick Van den Bosch Bukh 302 Super 30
         
O2.5-1 Arie De  Groot Case D 40
O2.5-2 Peter De Jong Ford 4600 62
O2.5-3 Joep  Engel  Deutz 5206 60
O2.5-4 Rick Gijzenberg Fiat 450 45
O2.5-5 Gert-Jan Klaasse Bos Ford 4000 55
O2.5-6 Adrie Molenaar International 423 42
O2.5-7 Victor Van Zanten Deutz 6006 60
O2.5-8 Jorrit Nijhold International 383 38
O2.5-9 Coen Rotteveel Same Minitauro 60 60
O2.5-10 Corne Rus Fiat 640 64
O2.5-11 Guus Van Hamburg Renault N70 42
O2.5-12 Gijs  Molenaar International 423 42
O2.5-13 Adriaan  Nieuwenhuis Renault 651 65
         
O3.5-1 Willem Buitenhuis Fiat  Someca 60 60
O3.5-2 Jlm Verhagen International  523 48
O3.5-3 Wesley Melman Same Saturno 80
O3.5-4 Erik Otter Deutz D5005 50
O3.5-6 Clemens Rijkenhuizen John Deere 3130 100
O3.5-7 John Van Zanten Deutz  10006 90
O3.5-9 Lars Kraak Ford Giaguaro 120
O3.5-10 Jan Groenewoud Deutz Intrac 2003 55
O3.5-11 Tom Molenaar  International  844 S 84
O3.5-12 Rob Van Klink Ford 7000 94
O3.5-10 Ernstjan Bus Ford 5000 75
         
2.5-1 Anne Van Der Peet International  633 60
2.5-2 Nick Teeuwen Renault 651 65
2.5-3 Wim Dhaene Mc Cormick 423 40
2.5-4 Ruben  Hofman David Brown 990 56
2.5-5 Robin Kompier John Deere 2030 68
2.5-6 Wesly Pannekoek International 2130 47
2.5-7 Clemens Rijkenhuizen John Deere 2020 75
2.5-8 Danny Buitenhuis Renault 551 53
2.5-9 Suzanne  Van Leeuwen John Deere 1130 42
2.5-10 Piet Buitenhuis Renault  551 55
2.5-11 Peter Heijwegen Fordson Super Dexta 30
         
3.5-1 Arend Van Wissen International 633 52
3.5-2 Stefan Van Leeuwen John Deere 2130 75
3.5-3 Sietse Rodenburg David Brown 1390 65
3.5-4 Nena Van Wees International 844-S 80
3.5-5 Maikel Ammerlaan  David Brown  1290 70
3.5-6 Luc  Van Santen International 633 60
3.5-7 Nathan  Hofman David Brown 1212 75
3.5-8 Thijs Ammerlaan New Holland Tl80 80
3.5-9 Coen Borst Fendt 108 75
3.5-10 Pim  Blommestijn Deutz Fahr Dx 3.70 70
3.5-11 Gerard Beelen David Brown 1412 95
3.5-12 Jur Parlevliet Lamborghini R704 80
3.5-13 Luc  Van Rooijen Ford 4600 61
         
4.5-1 Wies Van Wees International 1055 100
4.5-2 Kees Wesselingh Ford 7749 100
4.5-3 Marc  Van Wijk Deutz Dx80 80
4.5-4 Martin Verschoor Fiat 88-94 130
4.5-5 Reinoud Van Meijeren John Deere 3130Ls 95
4.5-6 Arjen Van Der Holst International 844S 85
4.5-7 Wouter  Maat John Deere 3030 90
4.5-8 Theo Van Lammeren Ford 7000 94
4.5-9 Daan L’Ami Fendt 309 90
4.5-10 Jasper Mollers John Deere 2650 78
4.5-11 Mike  Romberg International  1046 118
4.5-12 Dione De Jong John Deere 6110 90
4.5-13 Wilbert Van Meijeren John Deere 3130 95
4.5-14 Jaap De Jong County  1164 Tw 120
4.5-15 Wessel De Jong Ford 7400 110
4.5-16 Fons Heemskerk David Brown 1690 105
4.5-17 Tom  Balder Mercedes  Unimog 406 85
4.5-18 Arjen Van Der Veek International 1246 125
4.5-19 Angelique Van Vliet Massey Ferguson 5455  
4.5-20 Mark Molenaar  Fiat  1000 Dt Super 110
4.5-21 Marijn Van Staveren Deutz Fahr Agroplus 320 88
4.5-22 Corne Nieuwenhuis Renault 781.4 85
         
5.5-1 Richard Den Butter Fendt 309 95
5.5-2 Bart Buitenhuis International 1056 105
5.5-3 Mario  Van Der Elst John Deere  4040 140
5.5-4 Jerry Mulder International 956 Xl 100
5.5-5 Robin  Paardekooper John Deere 5100R 100
5.5-6 Jochem Vahl Mc Cormick X6.440 130
5.5-7 Robert  Roos John Deere 6320 90
5.5-8 Roy Lakerveld Zetor 12211 Super 140
5.5-9 Dirk Borst  Deutz Fahr Dx 6.10 100
5.5-10 Paul  Van Schaik Fendt 614S 135
5.5-11 Patrick  Meijer  Massey Ferguson 1130 130
5.5-12 Jaco Van Rijssel Case 1694 100
5.5-13 Janjaap Hoogland Farmall 1206 125
5.5-14 Hans Van Leeuwen John Deere 3650 120
5.5-15 Thijs Van Wieringen Fendt 614S 150
5.5-16 Lars Strooper Ford  8240 110
5.5-17 Niels Van Egmond Massey Ferguson 2620 120
5.5-18 Gerhard Van Wolfswinkel Claas  Ares 567 Atz 135
5.5-19 Patrick Van Niekerk New Holland 8340 125
5.5-20 Roelof Van Der Marel Ford 9600 138
5.5-21 Piet Slik International 1066 125
5.5-22 Jan Parlevliet New Holland 8340 Sle 135
5.5-23 Jos Al International 1056 Xl 105
5.5-24 Snollie Van Wees International  1056 125
         
6.5-1 Matthijs  Van Der Maarl Deutz Fahr Agrotron 150
6.5-2 Teus Voshart Case International CS 120 120
6.5-3 Fabian De Groot Fendt 414 Vario 145
6.5-4 Tom  Verbeij John Deere 6105 R 110
6.5-5 Tom Verburg Valmet 8550 160
6.5-6 Pieter Van Duijn Massey Ferguson 5470 140
6.5-7 Thom Van Rijssel  Deutz Dx140 140
6.5-8 Jan Willem Buitenhuis Claas Arion 640 180
6.5-9 Mike  Den Drijver  Deutz Fahr  Agrostar 6.61 160
6.5-10 Matthijs Al Case International 1455 Xl 150
6.5-11 Bo Otter Deutz Fahr 6.50 160
6.5-12 Koen Van Vliet Fendt 612 135
6.5-13 Tom Munsterman New Holland  8260 130
6.5-14 Jordy Van Ruiten Fendt 516 165
6.5-15 Mike Duivenvoorden International 1566 161
6.5-16 Marc Peters John Deere 6620 140
6.5-17 Gijs Nieuwenhuis Claas  Ares 656 150
6.5-18 Koen Prins Deutz Fahr Agrotron 150
6.5-19 Juul Rip Deutz Fahr 6140 140
6.5-20 Franck Klijn Massey Ferguson 6615 150
6.5-21 Johan Van Leeuwen Steyr 9145 145
6.5-22 Robert Van Der Plas John Deere 6920 S 170
6.5-23 Richard Enthoven New Holland T6 140 140
6.5-24 Niels Konst Massey Ferguson 6465 145
6.5-25 Jan Loozeman Jr Case International Cvx 130 130
6.5-26 Martin Alkemade New Holland TSA 135 135
         
8.5-1 Luuk Van Den Heuvel Fendt 820 200
8.5-2 Laurens Van Braak Belarus T150K 250
8.5-3 Gijsbert De Koning Fendt Vario 820 205
8.5-4 Jens Griekspoor Renault  Ares 696 160
8.5-5 Jelle Van Iperen Fendt 926 260
8.5-6 Daan Kemperman Deutz Fahr 6185 180
8.5-7 Alex Van Der Maarl Fendt 724 240
8.5-8 Dennis Van Der Werff Case 1470 145
8.5-9 Rene Monster Fendt 514 Vario  145
8.5-10 Sebastiaan Lammerse John Deere 7810 190
8.5-11 Andre Visser Fendt 724 240
8.5-12 Marlou Van Mil New Holland  T7 250 250
8.5-13 Erik Visser  Fendt 722 220
8.5-14 Hidde  Van Der Peet Case International  1455Xl 150
8.5-15 Hielke Hoogland Fendt 820 200
8.5-16 Mitchel Moerland Massey Ferguson 7620 200
8.5-17 Diderik Verhaaf Fendt 820 200
8.5-18 Wilfred Kompier John Deere 7810 187
8.5-19 Chris Klaasse Bos Fendt 820 205
8.5-20 Maurice Dhaene International 3588 170
8.5-21 Eep-Jan Groenewoud Fendt 716 170
8.5-22 Mike  V.D Krogt New Holland  T7 270
8.5-23 Joost  Andeweg  Fendt  720 200
8.5-24 Chris De Pater Fendt 614 Lsa 180
8.5-25 Sven Van Rooijen Fendt  818 180
8.5-26 John Keizer Deutz Fahr 6185 185
8.5-27 Simon Munsterman John Deere 7810 200
8.5-28 Jan Loozeman Sr International 5488 200
8.5-29 Niels Van Der Peet  John Deere  6130R  145
8.5-30 Jorgen  Verhoeff Deutz Fahr Agrotron 180
8.5-31 Harm Verlaan International 1455 180
8.5-32 Jelle  Van Der Peet John Deere 4050 140
         
11.0-1 Tim Visser Fendt 615 185
11.0-2 Herold Geenen John Deere  6215 R 215
11.0-3 Richard  Roos Fendt 939 390
11.0-4 Quirijn Meijer International 4368 350
11.0-5 Ed  Van Der Tang Fendt 930 Vario 300
11.0-6 Mike  Van Raavens Deutz Fahr Agrotron 7250 250
11.0-7 Gebr. Van Mourick Fendt 824 185
11.0-8 Wouter Kempen Fendt 824 Favorit 240
11.0-9 Ryan  Mc Auly Fendt 718 180
11.0-10 Pim  Van Der Post Fendt 926 Favorit 260
11.0-11 Marcel Lommerse Case International 1455 Xl  145
11.0-12 Danny  Smits Fendt  720 200
11.0-13 Rene Visser Fendt 822 Profi Plus 220
11.0-14 Rick Van Braak Deutz Fahr 7250 Ttv 250
         
15.0-1 Robbert  Voshart Fendt 930 Scr 300
15.0-2 Maurice Kuiper New holland T7.290 290
15.0-3 Sjors  Van Der Haven  Fendt 936 Vario 360
15.0-4 Corstian Voshart John Deere 7310R 310
15.0-5 Maurits Immink Fendt 1050 500
15.0-6 Arnold  Voets New Holland T7.315 315
         
7.0-2 Han Groeneveld John Deere  4620 135
7.0-3 Sven  Hoogland International 1255 180
7.0-4 Jan  Loozeman Case International 2294 350
7.0-5 Duo Avis – De Jong John Deere 6030 196
7.0-6 Guido  Van Der Veen Massey Ferguson 1150 145
7.0-7 Reinoud Van Meijeren John Deere 4440 250
7.0-8 John Van Zanten Deutz Allis 9005 300
         
t12.5-1 Gerard Colje M.A.N  580 Tgx  580
t12.5-2 Quirijn Meijer Scania Ls 140 350
t12.5-3 Wesley Pannekoek International 1900 230
t12.5-4 Rick Stammes M.A.N  540 540
t12.5-5 Albert  Van Der Kwaak Diamond T 980 175
t12.5-6 Pum Enthoven Mercedes 1824 420
t12.5-7 Dick  Nijssen Scania  165 580
t12.5-8 Willem Boterbloem Scania een dikke 700
         
S2.5-1 Mijndert  Dorrestijn International 724 250
S2.5-3 Johan  Van Leerdam  Case 1394 250
S2.5-4 Menno Wennekers David Brown 990 250
         
S3.5-1 Bo  Otter Deutz  13006 200
S3.5-2 Dennis Van Der Werff  Renault 1451 500
S3.5-3 Victor Van Zanten Deutz  10006 250
S3.5-4 Peter Ahrens Same Panther 425
S3.5-5 Duo Avis – De Jong Fiat 800 401
S3.5-6 Arno Wennekers Ford 7000 1000
S3.5-7 Gert-Jan v.d Maarl Claas Axion810 500
S3.5-8 Sem Van Bodegraven Fordson Major 140