Uitslagen 2011

1700 KG Oldtimers
plaatsstart nrNaamMerktypepktrek 1trek 2tot
17Floor van DolderSameSpillepoot4094,0880,64174,72
22Nico van LeeuwenZetor30113090,3977,65168,04
36Chris WennekersFordsonDexta18082,9779,47162,44
41Maarten van DolderFarmall3242480,4965,98146,47
54Arie de GrootHela252577,3264,62141,94
65Wilbert BreureMc CormickD-3262670,6062,67133,27
2500 KG Oldtimers
start nrNaamMerktypepktrek 1trek 2tot
114John van ZantenDeutz600660100,0084,57184,57
220Victor van ZantenDeutz60066093,5489,10182,64
321Aloys SchothorstNuffield90,6284,61175,23
416Willem Buitenhuisrenault565090,4284,02174,44
512Stephanie TakNuffield4656586,7882,07168,85
615Cor RijkenhuizenZetor49115074,7376,67151,40
711Louwie RotteveelInternational4534573,0271,46144,48
810Ruben HofmanDavid brown9504574,6166,45141,06
918Fons HeemskerkDavid Brown8854564,3871,48135,86
1017Pieter BiemondFordDexta/20004066,9463,73130,67
118Marc RodenburgFordsonmajor5063,8663,87127,73
129Ben versteegenZetor35113549,0465,84114,88
1313Daan van WelFord20004534,9447,1082,04
3500 KG Oldtimers
start nrNaamMerktypepktrek 1trek 2tot
132Kees RigterNuffieldUniversal100,0075,49175,49
229Dirk SlotDeutz700670100,0074,67174,67
323Leen WennekersFord700090100,0074,14174,14
425Henk PleyDeutz800580100,0074,00174,00
528Wim BuitenhuisSomecasom6060100,0071,24171,24
630Daan ErbeFendt1088090,4271,78162,20
724Lars KraakFordsonmajor9290,1671,60161,76
826Gert Jan VersteegFord50007077,1869,65146,83
922Joost BlomJohn Deere31208079,3766,72146,09
2500 KG Standaard
start nrNaamMerktypepktrek 1trek 2tot
133Gert Jan SlappendelFendt102S45100,0088,65188,65
234Ton Duineveldrenault65165100,0082,96182,96
335Danny Buitenhuisrenault55155100,0077,18177,18
436Paul MunstermanFiat4664689,3683,16172,52
537Jan van t Hulrenault6516589,7478,19167,93
638Piet GijzenbergFiat4504588,4375,12163,55
739Wim DhaeneMc Cormick4234288,3274,23162,55
840Piet Buitenhuisrenault5515588,2670,69158,95
941Arjan OostendorpDeutz45064583,9173,84157,75
1042Pieter van der JagtInternational6335073,7182,23155,94
1144Ben HooglandDavid Brown8855078,0274,46152,48
1245Joost vd BergFendt10264,6266,01130,63
1346Paul MunstermanJohn Deere11205064,8761,94126,81
1431Gert Jan KamperFord30004563,9859,96123,94
3500 KG Standaard
start nrNaamMerktypepktrek 1trek 2tot
158Wies van WeesInternational844-S78100,00100,00200,00
247Sandra DanenbergFiat8508598,9583,76182,71
352Eric OtterDeutz50055089,7878,35168,13
450Giel DanenbergBelarus6407589,0774,74163,81
551Gerard BeelenDavid Brown12127585,7375,68161,41
654Rene MullerJohn Deere31208087,8672,76160,62
748Nicole van SchajikInternational844-s7885,0670,05155,11
849Ronald QualmFord50308086,7067,71154,41
955Bart MooijmanInternational844-S7869,0067,17136,17
1057Hendrik Jan van DolderLamborghini674dt6559,0375,38134,41
1160Jan ParlevlietLamborghiniR7047266,6267,67134,29
1259Leon KranenburgFiat7807867,5057,05124,55
4500 KG Standaard
start nrNaamMerktypepktrek 1trek 2tot
168Jeroen van der MarelJohn Deere402011090,1485,16175,30
272John van ZantenDeutz90059083,8184,58168,39
365Stefan van LeeuwenJohn Deere26508087,6576,86164,51
471Klaas van DolderInternational8448585,8176,61162,42
567Jasper MonsterMF545510082,8577,30160,15
675Fabian de GrootFendt305LSA6282,8176,10158,91
764Frank RotteveelInternational845 XL8085,2073,18158,38
870Mario van der ElstJohn Deere31309084,4270,02154,44
966Tom van DammeJohn Deere58209077,5373,13150,66
1063Mark VersteegenDeutz4317877,1073,10150,20
1162Stef KooterNew HollandTL 90 A9078,7370,68149,41
1261Aaike GrisnichFendt308-909081,1466,21147,35
1369Eric van der PeetUnimog73,1473,32146,46
1473Lars CastelijnFendt31111068,7976,05144,84
5500 KG Standaard
start nrNaamMerktypepktrek 1trek 2tot
195Johan van LeeuwenSteijr911511596,83100,00196,83
296Rob van KlinkFiat1300 Super DT15096,1699,16195,32
393Peter de JongFendt41515095,14100,00195,14
492Erik de JongFord960013894,22100,00194,22
584Roel ThomasFord834012593,59100,00193,59
677Arno v. SchajikInternational145514591,22100,00191,22
791Roy RijkeJohn Deere622010091,9198,40190,31
882van Schaik - BurggraaffInternational106614595,6794,42190,09
979Rene HuidenRenault1451-414090,7395,24185,97
1094Stefan CapteinDeutz1000610088,6197,12185,73
1199Tim van der MaarlRenaultTemis 65014090,0695,06185,12
1280Robbert VoshartFendt31212087,3496,59183,93
1376Michel SmitsDeutz63113087,4695,91183,37
1381Wouter KempenFendt41212087,9194,22182,13
1478Jan DrooghJohn Deere335010582,6399,04181,67
1575Nick TeeuwenFord784010080,79100,00180,79
1683Gijsbert BeersCaseMaxxum 515012589,7187,04176,75
1789Roel van der MarelFord960013891,4282,87174,29
1885Jordie VersteegFordCounty86,3487,12173,46
1990Bart CalisFendt41515092,4679,40171,86
2087Jaap de JongFordCounty 116412069,5564,95134,50
2188Thijs JenissonFendt61212065,6955,24120,93
2298Peter KonstMF646011586,790,0086,79
2386Jan van IperenFendt614S14027,570,0027,57
6500 KG Standaard
start nrNaamMerktypepktrek 1trek 2tot
1102Jan GroenewoudDeutzAgrotron15099,34100,00199,34
2103Ruud UitendaalDeutzAgrotron15097,5595,30192,85
3119Han HogervorstNew HollandTM 15515599,3289,91189,23
4108Tim van der PostFendt41515094,2093,02187,22
5111Jaap GroenewoudFendt31212094,7792,02186,79
6104Richard BaltusFendt41011096,1481,79177,93
6113Michael RuygrokJohn Deere690090,0695,28185,34
7101Manus MenseRenaultAres 64014095,5989,65185,24
8120Sven BroertjesRenaultTemes 65099,5185,51185,02
9109Marcel LommerseInternational145515596,9787,26184,23
10124Jorgen VerhoeffDeutzAgrotron15093,4688,97182,43
11105Ker van der BlomDeutzAgrotron12093,5788,71182,28
12114Tony OomsFendt41313598,5380,63179,16
13116Ton van den BerghInternational1455 XL14593,3885,55178,93
14110Robert van der PlasJohn Deere682015096,2882,36178,64
15118Jan KelderJohn Deere642012093,4285,20178,62
17112Richard RoosFendt41515594,7182,81177,52
18107Frans van LeeuwenJohn Deere680012093,0083,87176,87
19123Richard EnthovenNew HollandTM 13013094,8981,67176,56
20121Luuk van den HeuvelFendt31296,0480,38176,42
21106Sjors WijsmanJohn Deere651011094,0481,91175,95
22100Gijs Jan NieuwehuisClaas656 RZ13089,6785,32174,99
23117Jelle van der PeetJohn Deere643013087,3281,95169,27
24122Lolita KamperNew HollandTM 12512581,4672,00153,46
25115Eduard StrijbisDeutzM61014590,9556,36147,31
7000 KG Two Wheel Drive
start nrNaamMerktypepktrek 1trek 2tot
1130Het duo Avis de JongJohn Deere6030190100,0096,17196,17
2128John van ZantenDeutz Allis100,0092,48192,48
3132Henk PleyDeutz1300699,6088,43188,03
4129Maurice DhaeneInternational106613096,1387,45183,58
5135Gerrit BorssenJohn Deere444095,5183,00178,51
6126Simon MunstermanJohn Deere4620135100,0077,88177,88
7133Rob BeentjesInternational146814083,7155,75139,46
8125Sebastiaan LammerseJohn Deere502015070,0669,21139,27
9131Partick MeijerMF113013091,1175,61166,72
10198Mike DuivenvoordenInternational156681,0778,96160,03
11134Theo HoflandInternational156815065,5265,90131,42
12127Ward SchoenmakersInternational1086145100,000,00100,00
8500 kg standaard
start nrNaamMerktypepktrek 1trek 2tot
1147Hans van LeeuwenJohn Deere6910145100,0092,06192,06
2136Alex van der MaarlFendt820200100,0091,64191,64
3159Dennis vd WerfCase1470145100,0091,60191,60
4139Simon MunstermanJohn Deere692016097,2988,97186,26
5138Hein v ElderenDeutz63020097,0188,43185,44
6148Danny SmitsFendt81818096,0588,86184,91
7137Marco ZwetslootNew Holland705020094,5088,07182,57
8144Eep Jan GroenewoudFendt71415092,4689,82182,28
9156Wouter HoekFendt81818094,3887,55181,93
10143Jasper BlomNew HollandT609016090,6389,12179,75
11158Rick StammesFendt81818091,4787,76179,23
12145Bart van DiemenDeutzttv 63020086,2092,44178,64
13150Jeroen SteenvoordenFendt81818092,0586,08178,13
14154Laurens KooleNew HollandT 703016092,9484,96177,90
15153Frank RodenburgNew Holland705019595,5182,00177,51
16155Ruud v d PollFendt81818092,5384,63177,16
17151Rick WijfjesNew Holland754017090,0787,08177,15
18140Ernst Jan BusNew HollandT704018091,9085,20177,10
19141Marcel VerkerkNew HollandT7.22022091,7583,64175,39
20142Victor van ZantenDeutzttv16090,8784,12174,99
21146Paul PruissenFendt71616087,0485,11172,15
22160Rene MonsterFendtXylon 52415086,3784,88171,25
23152Jordy MeijvogelDeutzTTv 114516087,2983,55170,84
24157Rene ScheveJohn Deere692017086,2681,90168,16
25149Dorus HogervorstMF367017085,3552,58137,93
11000 KG Standaard
start nrNaamMerktypepktrek 1trek 2tot
1174Bart BroekhofFendt924240100,0096,62196,62
2173Maarten van OostromKirovets700a96,6899,79196,47
3170Frans ZalmFendt93636094,33100,00194,33
4168Willem dick ImminkJohn Deere792024095,4796,06191,53
5163Pum EnthovenFendt93636095,2295,66190,88
6161Diederik verhaafFendt93636094,9095,46190,36
7165Martien AlkemadeFord887022095,4794,55190,02
8167Maurits ImminkFendt93939092,5096,55189,05
9171Koen PrinsDeutzAgrotron92,6494,70187,34
10169Joost gijzenbergFendt82222092,6191,88184,49
11164Rene VisserFendt82021090,8491,92182,76
12166Remco RuwheJohn Deere781019091,3889,64181,02
13195Jos van SchieMF824020083,3294,46177,78
14177Adel RigterBelarus150788,5289,17177,69
15172Tim VisserFendt61518579,8388,48168,31
16176Harmjan de PaterFendt82021085,1381,45166,58
17175Marco HoogkamerDeutzttv 63022078,6873,50152,18
18162dames Avis/koeckhovenNew HollandT706022092,9641,97134,93
3500 KG Venneper Hobby sport
start nrNaamMerktypepktrek 1trek 2tot
1182Cor BosRenault1451100,00199,42299,42
2183Gert jan vd MaarlClaasAxion100,00183,67283,67
3178het duo Avis de jongItalian stalionFiat 800100,00100,00200,00
4184Arno WennekersFord700093,89100,00193,89
5188Willem de ZwaanDavid brown141095,0491,40186,44
6186Viktor van ZantenDeutz1000690,6188,53179,14
7181Leon BreureRenault65190,7988,02178,81
8187Martijn van der WeijdenFordsMajor91,5986,46178,05
9180Menno WennekersDavid brown99089,0887,87176,95
10185Peter AhrensSameExplorer 6582,4285,65168,07
11197Antoine VerwoerdRenault75164,300,0064,30
10500 KG Venneper Truck klasse
start nrNaamMerktypepktrek 1trek 2tot
1193BoterbloemScania143500100,00100,00200,00
2192Dick NijsenScania16558097,35100,00197,35
3189Gerard ColjeMANBikkel Phoenix45099,8391,98191,81
4191Loon op ZandDaf9543090,2990,67180,96
5190Mark RaadhorstMAN41440080,9380,80161,73
6196Loon op ZandMANTGA48048083,5472,84156,38